13-й чемпионат России по
футболу. Сезон 2004.
Все
результаты
|
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
1 |
Динамо-Бр |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Арсенал
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
КАМАЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Химки
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Лисма-Мордовия
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Луч-Энергия |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Динамо-Мх |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Локомотив
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Сокол
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Металлург
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Уралан |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Металлург-Кузбасс
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
СКА-Энергия
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
Орел
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Терек
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
Черноморец |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
Томь
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
Балтика
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
Анжи
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
Спартак
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
Нефтехимик
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
Газовик-Газпром
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Таблица
после 28-го тура
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1. Терек |
27 |
23 |
3 |
1 |
46-7 |
72 |
2. Сокол |
26 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
46-20 |
54 |
3. КАМАЗ |
27 |
16 |
4 |
7 |
36-31 |
52 |
4. Химки |
27 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
28-18 |
48 |
5. Орел |
27 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
27-16 |
47 |
6. Томь |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
40-28 |
45 |
7. Спартак |
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
46-26 |
42 |
8. Динамо Мх |
27 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
28-29 |
39 |
9. Арсенал |
27 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
26-22 |
38 |
10. Анжи |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
31-32 |
36 |
11. Металлург |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
27-26 |
36 |
12. Локомотив |
27 |
10 |
5 |
12 |
27-29 |
35 |
13. Динамо Бр |
27 |
10 |
5 |
12 |
31-34 |
35 |
14. Черноморец |
27 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
28-28 |
34 |
15. Луч-Энергия |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
23-36 |
32 |
16. Металлург-Кузбасс |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
28-30 |
29 |
17. СКА-Энергия |
27 |
7 |
8 |
12 |
21-27 |
29 |
18. Уралан |
27 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
28-40 |
28 |
19. Нефтехимик |
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
24-42 |
26 |
20. Балтика |
27 |
7 |
4 |
16 |
23-38 |
25 |
21. Лисма-Мордовия |
26 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
19-41 |
18 |
22. Газовик-Газпром |
26 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
29-52 |
17 |
|