Календарь
10/03/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Анжи
1:1
Ростсельмаш
Локомотив М
0:0
Ротор
Зенит
0:0
Сатурн
Алания
1:0
Спартак Н
Сокол
0:0
Факел
Торпедо М
2:2
Черноморец
ЦСКА
2:0
11/03/2001
Динамо М
Крылья Советов
0:1
17/03/2001
Алания
Факел
0:1
Анжи
Сатурн
1:1
Зенит
Ростсельмаш
3:1
Локомотив М
Torpedo-ZIL
1:0
Сокол
Ротор
1:0
Торпедо М
Динамо М
1:1
ЦСКА
Крылья Советов
0:3
18/03/2001
Черноморец
Спартак Н
1:2
31/03/2001
Динамо М
Алания
2:0
Крылья Советов
Торпедо М
3:0
Ростсельмаш
Сокол
1:2
Ротор
Черноморец
3:0
Сатурн
Локомотив М
0:0
Спартак Н
ЦСКА
1:0
Факел
Анжи
0:1
01/04/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Зенит
0:2
06/04/2001
ЦСКА
Торпедо М
0:1
07/04/2001
Алания
Крылья Советов
0:1
Анжи
Динамо М
1:0
Зенит
Сатурн
2:1
Локомотив М
Факел
1:0
Сокол
Torpedo-ZIL
1:0
Спартак Н
Ротор
1:0
Черноморец
Ростсельмаш
1:1
13/04/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Черноморец
2:0
14/04/2001
Динамо М
Локомотив М
1:2
Крылья Советов
Анжи
0:0
Ростсельмаш
Спартак Н
0:1
Ротор
ЦСКА
1:1
Сатурн
Сокол
1:2
Торпедо М
Алания
0:1
Факел
Зенит
1:2
18/04/2001
Анжи
Торпедо М
0:1
Зенит
Динамо М
2:1
Локомотив М
Крылья Советов
1:2
Ротор
Ростсельмаш
1:0
Сокол
Факел
2:1
Спартак Н
Torpedo-ZIL
1:1
ЦСКА
Алания
3:0
Черноморец
Сатурн
0:3
28/04/2001
Алания
Анжи
2:1
Динамо М
Сокол
1:1
Крылья Советов
Зенит
1:0
Ростсельмаш
ЦСКА
0:1
Сатурн
Спартак Н
3:0
Торпедо М
Локомотив М
1:1
Факел
Черноморец
0:1
29/04/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Ротор
3:2
05/05/2001
Зенит
Торпедо М
0:3
Локомотив М
Алания
3:1
Ростсельмаш
Torpedo-ZIL
1:0
Ротор
Сатурн
1:0
Сокол
Крылья Советов
1:0
Спартак Н
Факел
3:0
Черноморец
Динамо М
1:1
06/05/2001
ЦСКА
Анжи
1:0
12/05/2001
Алания
Зенит
2:0
Анжи
Локомотив М
1:0
Динамо М
Спартак Н
1:1
Крылья Советов
Черноморец
0:0
Сатурн
Ростсельмаш
0:1
Торпедо М
Сокол
6:2
Факел
Ротор
3:1
13/05/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
ЦСКА
0:2
19/05/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Сатурн
1:0
Зенит
Анжи
1:1
Ростсельмаш
Факел
1:0
Ротор
Динамо М
1:2
Сокол
Алания
4:1
Спартак Н
Крылья Советов
1:0
Черноморец
Торпедо М
0:5
20/05/2001
ЦСКА
Локомотив М
2:1
25/05/2001
Локомотив М
Зенит
5:1
26/05/2001
Алания
Черноморец
1:0
Анжи
Сокол
2:0
Динамо М
Ростсельмаш
3:1
Крылья Советов
Ротор
3:0
Сатурн
ЦСКА
1:1
Торпедо М
Спартак Н
2:0
Факел
Torpedo-ZIL
2:0
10/06/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Динамо М
1:1
Ростсельмаш
Крылья Советов
2:0
Ротор
Торпедо М
1:1
Сатурн
Факел
0:0
Сокол
Локомотив М
1:2
Спартак Н
Алания
1:1
Черноморец
Анжи
0:0
11/06/2001
ЦСКА
Зенит
1:1
16/06/2001
Алания
Ротор
3:1
Анжи
Спартак Н
1:2
Динамо М
Сатурн
2:0
Зенит
Сокол
1:1
Крылья Советов
Torpedo-ZIL
2:1
Локомотив М
Черноморец
4:0
Торпедо М
Ростсельмаш
2:1
Факел
ЦСКА
1:1
24/06/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Торпедо М
1:1
Ростсельмаш
Алания
3:0
Ротор
Анжи
1:1
Сатурн
Крылья Советов
2:0
Факел
Динамо М
1:2
ЦСКА
Сокол
4:0
Черноморец
Зенит
1:4
25/06/2001
Спартак Н
Локомотив М
1:0
30/06/2001
Алания
Torpedo-ZIL
1:1
Анжи
Ростсельмаш
0:1
Зенит
Спартак Н
2:1
Крылья Советов
Факел
3:1
Локомотив М
Ротор
2:0
Сокол
Черноморец
0:0
Торпедо М
Сатурн
1:4
ЦСКА
Динамо М
2:0
11/07/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Локомотив М
0:4
Крылья Советов
ЦСКА
0:0
Ростсельмаш
Зенит
1:2
Ротор
Сокол
1:2
Сатурн
Анжи
1:0
Спартак Н
Черноморец
5:0
Факел
Алания
1:0
12/07/2001
Динамо М
Торпедо М
0:4
18/07/2001
Алания
Динамо М
3:3
Анжи
Факел
2:2
Зенит
Torpedo-ZIL
4:0
Локомотив М
Сатурн
1:1
Сокол
Ростсельмаш
1:1
Торпедо М
Крылья Советов
0:4
ЦСКА
Спартак Н
1:1
Черноморец
Ротор
2:3
22/07/2001
Динамо М
Анжи
1:1
Крылья Советов
Алания
1:1
Ростсельмаш
Черноморец
0:0
Ротор
Спартак Н
3:3
Сатурн
Зенит
2:2
Торпедо М
ЦСКА
1:3
Факел
Локомотив М
2:0
23/07/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Сокол
1:0
27/07/2001
Спартак Н
Ростсельмаш
5:1
28/07/2001
Алания
Торпедо М
2:0
Анжи
Крылья Советов
4:1
Зенит
Факел
2:1
Локомотив М
Динамо М
4:1
Сокол
Сатурн
0:2
ЦСКА
Ротор
2:1
Черноморец
Torpedo-ZIL
0:0
01/08/2001
Крылья Советов
Локомотив М
1:1
04/08/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Спартак Н
0:2
Алания
ЦСКА
0:0
Ростсельмаш
Ротор
1:2
Сатурн
Черноморец
4:0
Торпедо М
Анжи
2:1
Факел
Сокол
0:1
05/08/2001
Динамо М
Зенит
1:3
11/08/2001
Анжи
Алания
3:2
Зенит
Крылья Советов
1:1
Локомотив М
Торпедо М
3:1
Ротор
Torpedo-ZIL
0:0
Сокол
Динамо М
2:1
Спартак Н
Сатурн
0:0
ЦСКА
Ростсельмаш
0:0
Черноморец
Факел
1:0
18/08/2001
Алания
Локомотив М
1:1
Анжи
ЦСКА
0:0
Динамо М
Черноморец
2:1
Крылья Советов
Сокол
1:0
Сатурн
Ротор
2:1
Торпедо М
Зенит
3:2
Факел
Спартак Н
0:5
19/08/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Ростсельмаш
0:0
24/08/2001
ЦСКА
Torpedo-ZIL
1:1
25/08/2001
Зенит
Алания
3:0
Ростсельмаш
Сатурн
1:4
Ротор
Факел
4:0
Сокол
Торпедо М
0:2
Спартак Н
Динамо М
2:1
Черноморец
Крылья Советов
0:0
26/08/2001
Локомотив М
Анжи
4:0
15/09/2001
Локомотив М
ЦСКА
3:2
16/09/2001
Алания
Сокол
2:0
Анжи
Зенит
0:0
Динамо М
Ротор
2:1
Сатурн
Torpedo-ZIL
1:0
Торпедо М
Черноморец
3:1
Факел
Ростсельмаш
4:1
21/09/2001
Сокол
Спартак Н
2:4
22/09/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Факел
3:1
Ротор
Крылья Советов
3:1
ЦСКА
Сатурн
0:0
23/09/2001
Ростсельмаш
Динамо М
1:1
Черноморец
Алания
1:0
30/09/2001
Алания
Спартак Н
3:3
Зенит
ЦСКА
6:1
Крылья Советов
Ростсельмаш
3:0
Локомотив М
Сокол
3:0
Факел
Сатурн
1:0
01/10/2001
Анжи
Черноморец
3:1
Динамо М
Torpedo-ZIL
2:1
Торпедо М
Ротор
1:1
05/10/2001
Сокол
Анжи
2:0
09/10/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Крылья Советов
1:0
Ростсельмаш
Торпедо М
5:2
Ротор
Алания
3:0
Сатурн
Динамо М
6:1
Сокол
Зенит
0:1
ЦСКА
Факел
5:1
Черноморец
Локомотив М
2:1
12/10/2001
Зенит
Локомотив М
0:0
13/10/2001
Крылья Советов
Спартак Н
1:2
20/10/2001
Спартак Н
Анжи
2:1
21/10/2001
Алания
Сатурн
0:5
Зенит
Ротор
2:1
Торпедо М
Факел
3:1
ЦСКА
Черноморец
2:1
22/10/2001
Крылья Советов
Динамо М
3:0
27/10/2001
Torpedo-ZIL
Алания
1:1
Динамо М
ЦСКА
3:1
Ростсельмаш
Анжи
3:2
Ротор
Локомотив М
1:3
Сатурн
Торпедо М
0:1
Спартак Н
Зенит
3:1
Факел
Крылья Советов
1:0
Черноморец
Сокол
1:3
04/11/2001
Анжи
Torpedo-ZIL
0:2
Локомотив М
Ростсельмаш
0:0
Спартак Н
Торпедо М
2:2
08/11/2001
Алания
Ростсельмаш
3:0
Анжи
Ротор
0:0
Динамо М
Факел
6:2
Зенит
Черноморец
2:1
Крылья Советов
Сатурн
2:0
Локомотив М
Спартак Н
2:1
Сокол
ЦСКА
0:2
Торпедо М
Torpedo-ZIL
1:0
|