Календарь
01/04/2001
Amkar
Lokomotiv Ch
1:0
Gazovik Gz
Kuban
2:2
Kristall
Khimki
2:1
Neftekhimik
Уралан
2:4
Rubin
Локомотив НН
0:0
Арсенал
Tom
1:0
Лада
Балтика
2:0
Спартак Н
Metallurg K
2:0
Шинник
Volgar Gz
2:0
07/04/2001
Khimki
Шинник
0:2
Kuban
Лада
5:1
Metallurg K
Gazovik Gz
2:1
Neftekhimik
Спартак Н
2:1
Tom
Kristall
1:0
Volgar Gz
Rubin
3:2
Балтика
Арсенал
2:0
Локомотив НН
Amkar
0:0
Уралан
Lokomotiv Ch
1:0
14/04/2001
Amkar
Volgar Gz
2:0
Gazovik Gz
Neftekhimik
4:1
Kristall
Балтика
1:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Локомотив НН
1:0
Rubin
Khimki
2:0
Арсенал
Kuban
0:3
Лада
Metallurg K
1:0
Спартак Н
Уралан
2:1
Шинник
Tom
3:0
20/04/2001
Khimki
Amkar
1:0
Kuban
Kristall
2:1
Metallurg K
Арсенал
2:0
Neftekhimik
Лада
2:0
Tom
Rubin
3:0
Volgar Gz
Lokomotiv Ch
2:0
Балтика
Шинник
1:2
Спартак Н
Gazovik Gz
1:0
Уралан
Локомотив НН
0:0
26/04/2001
Amkar
Tom
2:0
Gazovik Gz
Уралан
1:2
Kristall
Metallurg K
3:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Khimki
1:0
Rubin
Балтика
2:1
Арсенал
Neftekhimik
3:2
Лада
Спартак Н
2:1
Локомотив НН
Volgar Gz
0:2
Шинник
Kuban
1:1
02/05/2001
Gazovik Gz
Лада
2:0
Khimki
Локомотив НН
2:1
Kuban
Rubin
1:1
Metallurg K
Шинник
0:1
Neftekhimik
Kristall
1:2
Tom
Lokomotiv Ch
2:0
Балтика
Amkar
1:0
Спартак Н
Арсенал
1:0
Уралан
Volgar Gz
0:0
08/05/2001
Amkar
Kuban
2:1
Kristall
Спартак Н
2:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Балтика
5:0
Rubin
Metallurg K
4:0
Volgar Gz
Khimki
1:1
Арсенал
Gazovik Gz
0:0
Лада
Уралан
0:0
Локомотив НН
Tom
1:0
Шинник
Neftekhimik
1:0
14/05/2001
Gazovik Gz
Kristall
1:0
Kuban
Lokomotiv Ch
2:1
Metallurg K
Amkar
2:2
Neftekhimik
Rubin
3:1
Tom
Volgar Gz
1:1
Балтика
Локомотив НН
2:1
Лада
Арсенал
1:1
Спартак Н
Шинник
1:0
Уралан
Khimki
3:1
20/05/2001
Amkar
Neftekhimik
1:1
Khimki
Tom
1:1
Kristall
Лада
1:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Metallurg K
1:0
Rubin
Спартак Н
3:0
Volgar Gz
Балтика
2:1
Арсенал
Уралан
1:0
Локомотив НН
Kuban
1:1
Шинник
Gazovik Gz
2:1
26/05/2001
Gazovik Gz
Rubin
0:3
Kuban
Volgar Gz
1:0
Metallurg K
Локомотив НН
1:0
Neftekhimik
Lokomotiv Ch
3:1
Арсенал
Kristall
0:0
Балтика
Khimki
1:1
Лада
Шинник
1:0
Спартак Н
Amkar
1:0
Уралан
Tom
1:0
01/06/2001
Amkar
Gazovik Gz
3:0
Khimki
Kuban
2:1
Kristall
Уралан
0:3
Lokomotiv Ch
Спартак Н
2:1
Rubin
Лада
1:1
Tom
Балтика
3:1
Volgar Gz
Metallurg K
1:0
Локомотив НН
Neftekhimik
1:2
Шинник
Арсенал
2:1
07/06/2001
Gazovik Gz
Lokomotiv Ch
0:0
Kristall
Шинник
1:2
Kuban
Tom
2:0
Metallurg K
Khimki
3:1
Neftekhimik
Volgar Gz
4:1
Арсенал
Rubin
0:0
Лада
Amkar
0:1
Спартак Н
Локомотив НН
3:1
Уралан
Балтика
1:0
13/06/2001
Amkar
Арсенал
1:0
Khimki
Neftekhimik
2:4
Lokomotiv Ch
Лада
1:1
Rubin
Kristall
1:0
Tom
Metallurg K
0:0
Volgar Gz
Спартак Н
3:1
Балтика
Kuban
1:1
Локомотив НН
Gazovik Gz
1:0
Шинник
Уралан
1:1
19/06/2001
Gazovik Gz
Volgar Gz
2:1
Kristall
Amkar
0:0
Metallurg K
Балтика
3:1
Neftekhimik
Tom
2:1
Арсенал
Lokomotiv Ch
3:0
Лада
Локомотив НН
3:0
Спартак Н
Khimki
1:0
Уралан
Kuban
1:1
Шинник
Rubin
1:0
25/06/2001
Amkar
Шинник
1:0
Khimki
Gazovik Gz
1:1
Kuban
Metallurg K
3:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Kristall
1:0
Rubin
Уралан
0:1
Tom
Спартак Н
1:1
Volgar Gz
Лада
3:0
Балтика
Neftekhimik
2:1
Локомотив НН
Арсенал
1:0
04/07/2001
Gazovik Gz
Tom
1:2
Kristall
Локомотив НН
3:0
Neftekhimik
Kuban
1:1
Rubin
Amkar
1:3
Арсенал
Volgar Gz
2:1
Лада
Khimki
1:0
Спартак Н
Балтика
2:0
Уралан
Metallurg K
1:0
Шинник
Lokomotiv Ch
4:0
10/07/2001
Khimki
Арсенал
1:2
Kuban
Спартак Н
3:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Rubin
3:1
Metallurg K
Neftekhimik
3:1
Tom
Лада
2:0
Volgar Gz
Kristall
2:2
Балтика
Gazovik Gz
2:0
Локомотив НН
Шинник
0:6
Уралан
Amkar
4:1
25/07/2001
Amkar
Локомотив НН
4:0
Gazovik Gz
Metallurg K
0:0
Kristall
Tom
1:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Уралан
3:0
Rubin
Volgar Gz
0:2
Арсенал
Балтика
0:0
Лада
Kuban
1:1
Спартак Н
Neftekhimik
3:0
Шинник
Khimki
4:1
31/07/2001
Khimki
Rubin
2:0
Kuban
Арсенал
2:1
Metallurg K
Лада
2:1
Neftekhimik
Gazovik Gz
3:1
Tom
Шинник
2:1
Volgar Gz
Amkar
2:1
Балтика
Kristall
2:0
Локомотив НН
Lokomotiv Ch
1:0
Уралан
Спартак Н
1:1
06/08/2001
Amkar
Khimki
4:0
Gazovik Gz
Спартак Н
3:0
Kristall
Kuban
2:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Volgar Gz
0:1
Rubin
Tom
2:1
Арсенал
Metallurg K
0:0
Лада
Neftekhimik
3:1
Локомотив НН
Уралан
1:4
Шинник
Балтика
4:0
12/08/2001
Khimki
Lokomotiv Ch
4:2
Kuban
Шинник
0:2
Metallurg K
Kristall
3:1
Neftekhimik
Арсенал
2:1
Tom
Amkar
2:1
Volgar Gz
Локомотив НН
1:0
Балтика
Rubin
1:1
Спартак Н
Лада
2:0
Уралан
Gazovik Gz
3:0
18/08/2001
Amkar
Балтика
1:0
Kristall
Neftekhimik
2:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Tom
1:1
Rubin
Kuban
1:0
Volgar Gz
Уралан
2:1
Арсенал
Спартак Н
0:1
Лада
Gazovik Gz
2:3
Локомотив НН
Khimki
1:0
Шинник
Metallurg K
1:1
24/08/2001
Gazovik Gz
Арсенал
1:0
Khimki
Volgar Gz
1:0
Kuban
Amkar
0:0
Metallurg K
Rubin
2:1
Neftekhimik
Шинник
0:0
Tom
Локомотив НН
0:0
Балтика
Lokomotiv Ch
2:1
Спартак Н
Kristall
3:0
Уралан
Лада
2:1
30/08/2001
Amkar
Metallurg K
4:0
Khimki
Уралан
1:3
Kristall
Gazovik Gz
1:2
Lokomotiv Ch
Kuban
1:3
Rubin
Neftekhimik
1:0
Volgar Gz
Tom
0:0
Арсенал
Лада
2:1
Локомотив НН
Балтика
0:2
Шинник
Спартак Н
1:0
05/09/2001
Gazovik Gz
Шинник
2:0
Kuban
Локомотив НН
3:0
Metallurg K
Lokomotiv Ch
1:1
Neftekhimik
Amkar
0:0
Tom
Khimki
2:0
Балтика
Volgar Gz
2:2
Лада
Kristall
4:1
Спартак Н
Rubin
3:0
Уралан
Арсенал
4:1
13/09/2001
Amkar
Спартак Н
1:1
Khimki
Балтика
2:0
Kristall
Арсенал
1:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Neftekhimik
4:2
Rubin
Gazovik Gz
1:1
Tom
Уралан
0:0
Volgar Gz
Kuban
1:1
Локомотив НН
Metallurg K
3:2
Шинник
Лада
5:1
19/09/2001
Gazovik Gz
Amkar
2:0
Kuban
Khimki
4:0
Metallurg K
Volgar Gz
3:2
Neftekhimik
Локомотив НН
2:3
Арсенал
Шинник
1:1
Балтика
Tom
1:0
Лада
Rubin
1:0
Спартак Н
Lokomotiv Ch
1:0
Уралан
Kristall
3:1
25/09/2001
Amkar
Лада
2:1
Khimki
Metallurg K
3:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Gazovik Gz
2:1
Rubin
Арсенал
1:1
Volgar Gz
Neftekhimik
1:0
Балтика
Уралан
1:2
Локомотив НН
Спартак Н
4:2
Шинник
Kristall
1:0
26/09/2001
Tom
Kuban
1:0
01/10/2001
Gazovik Gz
Локомотив НН
2:0
Kristall
Rubin
1:2
Kuban
Балтика
3:1
Metallurg K
Tom
0:0
Neftekhimik
Khimki
1:0
Арсенал
Amkar
2:1
Лада
Lokomotiv Ch
3:0
Спартак Н
Volgar Gz
5:0
Уралан
Шинник
0:0
07/10/2001
Amkar
Kristall
1:1
Khimki
Спартак Н
3:1
Kuban
Уралан
2:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Арсенал
0:1
Rubin
Шинник
2:1
Tom
Neftekhimik
2:0
Volgar Gz
Gazovik Gz
3:2
Балтика
Metallurg K
2:2
Локомотив НН
Лада
2:1
13/10/2001
Gazovik Gz
Khimki
0:2
Kristall
Lokomotiv Ch
3:2
Metallurg K
Kuban
0:0
Neftekhimik
Балтика
2:0
Арсенал
Локомотив НН
1:0
Лада
Volgar Gz
1:0
Спартак Н
Tom
2:0
Уралан
Rubin
3:2
Шинник
Amkar
2:0
20/10/2001
Amkar
Rubin
2:1
Khimki
Лада
3:2
Kuban
Neftekhimik
3:1
Lokomotiv Ch
Шинник
2:1
Tom
Gazovik Gz
1:0
Volgar Gz
Арсенал
0:0
Балтика
Спартак Н
1:0
Локомотив НН
Kristall
0:1
23/10/2001
Metallurg K
Уралан
2:1
26/10/2001
Amkar
Уралан
3:1
Gazovik Gz
Балтика
2:0
Kristall
Volgar Gz
1:0
Neftekhimik
Metallurg K
2:1
Rubin
Lokomotiv Ch
3:0
Арсенал
Khimki
1:2
Лада
Tom
1:0
Спартак Н
Kuban
0:0
Шинник
Локомотив НН
3:0
01/11/2001
Khimki
Kristall
3:2
Kuban
Gazovik Gz
3:0
Lokomotiv Ch
Amkar
2:1
Metallurg K
Спартак Н
3:2
Tom
Арсенал
1:1
Volgar Gz
Шинник
0:1
Балтика
Лада
4:2
Локомотив НН
Rubin
3:4
Уралан
Neftekhimik
2:0